ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 15153397
*
nr 1515 3397
Robert Högfeldt
(1894-1986), Sverige
Robert Högfeldt (1894-1986), Sweden. Figures. Signed, mixed media, 26x20 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 45x40 cm,
MIXED MEDIA, Figurer. Signerad, blandteknik, 26x20 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 45x40 cm
Robert Högfeldt, born 1894 in Eindhoven, Holland, dead 1986, Swedish draughtsman and painter.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Monday January 16 2023
at 20:08:13
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
15/1 17:53:06
1
Vinnande bud
- Artist/Designer
Robert Högfeldt
Robert Högfeldt, born 1894 in Eindhoven, Holland, dead 1986, Swedish draughtsman and painter.
Read more about Robert Högfeldt
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik figurer robert högfeldt svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
4154 MIXED MEDIA
Robert Högfeldt (1894-1986), Sweden. Figures. Sign..//
Present: SEK 1000
Auction ends
this Monday
10 juni at 20:13
-
4155 MIXED MEDIA
Robert Högfeldt (1894-1986), Sweden. Vinterbad. Si..//
Auction ends
this Monday
10 juni at 19:42
*
Robert Högfeldt
Robert Högfeldt, born 1894 in Eindhoven, Holland, dead 1986, Swedish draughtsman and painter.
Read more about Robert Högfeldt
nr 1515 3397
Robert Högfeldt
(1894-1986), Sverige
Robert Högfeldt (1894-1986), Sweden. Figures. Signed, mixed media, 26x20 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 45x40 cm,
MIXED MEDIA, Figurer. Signerad, blandteknik, 26x20 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 45x40 cm
Robert Högfeldt, born 1894 in Eindhoven, Holland, dead 1986, Swedish draughtsman and painter.
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 500 |
Sold: | SEK 100 |
Auction date: |
Monday January 16 2023 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
15/1 17:53:06 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Artist/Designer
Robert Högfeldt
Robert Högfeldt, born 1894 in Eindhoven, Holland, dead 1986, Swedish draughtsman and painter.Read more about Robert Högfeldt
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik figurer robert högfeldt svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
4154 MIXED MEDIA
Robert Högfeldt (1894-1986), Sweden. Figures. Sign..//
Present: SEK 1000
Auction ends
this Monday
10 juni at 20:13 -
4155 MIXED MEDIA
Robert Högfeldt (1894-1986), Sweden. Vinterbad. Si..//
Auction ends
this Monday
10 juni at 19:42